Skip to content

DBSK Member’s Profile

04/12/2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jung YunHo 정윤호

Position: Leader, Bass Vocal

Stage Name: U-Know

Date Of Birth:  6th February 1986

Place Of Birth: GwangJu (광주)

Blood Type: A

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Talent: Dancing

Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music. 

Kim JaeJoong  김재중

Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hero

Date Of Birth: 26th January 1986

Place Of Birth: ChungNam (충남)

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Talents: Singing

Hobbies: Playing computer games, listening to music, playing the piano, composing, cooking.

Park YooChun 박유천

Position: Middle Low Vocal

Stage Name: Micky

Date Of Birth: 4th June 1986

Place Of Birth: Seoul (서울)

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Talents: Singing, composing

Hobbies: Composing, piano

Kim JunSu 김준수

Position: Middle high vocal

Stage Name: Xiah

Date of Birth: 15th December 1986

Place of Birth: Gyeonggi (경기)

Blood Type: B

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Talent: Singing, dancing

Hobbies: Piano, soccer

Shim ChangMin 심창민

Position: High vocal

Stage Name: Max

Date of Birth: 18th February 1988

Place of Birth: Seoul (서울)

Blood Type: B

Height: 186 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Talents: Singing, dancing

Hobbies: Music, singing, eating

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: