Skip to content

2NE1 Member’s Profile

04/23/2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Chae Rin

Stage Name: CL
Position: Leader, Lead Rap, Vocal
Date of birth: 26th February 1991
Height: 162 cm
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Writing Lyrics, drawing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sandara Park

Stage Name: Dara
Position: Vocalist, fresh voice/sweet voice
Date of birth: 12th November 1984
Height: 162 cm
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing internet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Park Bom Lee

Stage name: Bom/ParkBom
Position: Main Vocalist
Date of birth: 24th March 1984
Height: 165 cm
Blood type: B
Hobbies: Listening to music, singing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gong MinJi

Stage name: Minzy
Postion: Magnae,vocalist,rapper
Date of birth: 18th January 1994
Height: 152 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Dancing

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: